WINNER OF WTO 2010 EDITION

SALMON FLY FULLY DRESSED “LA RESURREZIONE”

1°        Bud Guidry – USA
2°        Eduard Kpvalevsky –  Ucraina
3°        Jorg Schuft – Germany
4°        Robert Frandsen – Australia
5°        Joel Rautiainen – Finland
6°        Luigi Colucci – Italy
7°        Luca Santoro – Italy
8°        Antonio Roveri – Italy
9°        Walter Luzi – Italy
10°      Barry Olf Clarke – Norway
11°      Nicholas Giamboni – Italy
12°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy

SEA CRAB

1°        Luca Santoro – Italy
2°        Walter Luzi – Italy
3°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
4°        Italo Magazzini – Italy
5°        Luigi Colucci – Italy
6°        Eros Tommasi – Italy
7°        Alessandro Casiglia – Italy
8°        Federico Bianchi – Italy
9°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
10°        Andrea Del Grippo – – Italy
11°      Silvani Hugues – France
12°      Ivan Tommaselli
13°      Marco Frera – Italy
14°      Gilles Stoycheff – Canada
15°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
16°      Michel Paguin – Canada
17°      Christopher Soule – USA
18°      Antonio Rover – – Italy

BULL HEAD

1°        Italo Magazzini – Italy
2°        Piero Sistino – Italy
3°        Walter Luzi – Italy
4°        Michel Paguin – Canada
5°        Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
6°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
7°        Federico Bianchi – Italy
8°        Loris Zecchinello – Italy
9°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
10°      Antonio Piscione – Italy
11°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
12°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
13°      Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
14°      Samuele Rossini – Italy
15°      Luigi Colucci – Italy
16°      Carlo Coronelli – Italy
17°      Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
19°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy
20°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
21°      Christopher Soule – USA

OPEN

1°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
2°        Alessandro Caviglia – Italy
3°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
4°        Mark Scheimer – Australia
5°        Micahel G.Norton – USA
6°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
7°        Joel Rautiainen – Finland
8°        Luca Santoro – Italy
9°        Tomas Tarela – Argentina
10°      Italo Magazzini – Italy
11°      Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
12°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
13°      Michel Paguin – Canada
14°      Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
15°      Gerardo Alberto Perez – Argentina
16°      Adriano Fiorucci – Italy
17°      Walter Luzi – Italy
18°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
19°      Piero Sistino – Italy
20°      Mauro Barbacci – Italy
21°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
22°      Matteo D’amico – Italy
23°      Gilles Stoycheff – Canada
24°      Giacomo Del Grande – Italy
25°      Guido Barbacci – Italy
26°      Emanuele Sorbetti – Italy
27°      Luigi Colucci – Italy
28°      Christopher Soule – USA
29°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy
30°      Nicholas Giamboni – Italy

PARALEPTOPHLRBIA

1°        Maurizio Perugini – Italy
2°        Betti Giuliano – Italy
3°        Alessandro Casiglia – Italy
4°        Italo Magazzini- taly
5°        Mauro Minelli – Italy
6°        Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
7°        Giorgio Biscontini – Italy
8°        Niklas Dahlin – Sveden
9°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
10°      Renato Ubaldi – Italy
11°      Piero Sistino – Italy
12°      Marco Frera – Italy
13°      Luca Santoro – Italy
14°      Leonardo Cipolloni – Italy
15°      Silvain Hugues – France
16°      Filippo Breccia – Italy
17°      Daniele Baldini – Italy
18°      Lugi Colucci – Italy
19°      Roberto Baldini – Italy
20°      Emanuele Sorbetti – Italy
21°      Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
22°      Antonio Piscione – Italy
23°      Loris Zecchinello – Italy
24°      Walter Luzi – Italy
25°      Stefano Ticchiati – Italy
26°      Guido Barbacci – Italy
27°      Roy Christie – England
28°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
29°      Fabrizio Galvani – Italy
30°      Gabriele Zingaro – Italy
31°      Carlo Coronelli – Italy
32°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
33°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
34°      Stojan Josimovic – Kosovo
35°      Thierry Frossard – France
36°      Paolo Nardon – Italy
37°      Fabio Ferri – Italy
38°      Hardy Fandrich – Australia
39°      Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
40°      Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
41°      Maciej Pszczolkowsky – USA

GRASSHOPPER

1°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
2°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
3°        Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
4°        Stojan Josimovic – Kosovo
5°        Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
6°        Antonio Roveri – Italy